Líneas de autobús

Línea 1

 

 

Vitoria-Gasteiz / Zigoitia

Ver horario >

 

Línea 2

 

 

Vitoria-Gasteiz / Aramaio

Ver horario >

 

Línea 3

 

 

Aramaio / Arrasate-Mondragón

Ver horario >

 

Línea 4

 

 

Vitoria-Gasteiz / Narbaiza

Ver horario >

 

Línea 5

 

 

Vitoria-Gasteiz / Alegria-Dulantzi / Araia

Ver horario >

 

Línea 6

 

 

Vitoria-Gasteiz / Sta.Cruz de Campezo / Estella

Ver horario >

 

Línea 7

 

 

Vitoria-Gasteiz / Lagrán

Ver horario >

 

Línea 8

 

 

Logroño-Oyón-Laguardia

Ver horario >

 

Línea 9

 

 

Vitoria-Gasteiz / Logroño

Ver horario >

 

Línea 10

 

 

Logroño / Haro

Ver horario >

 

Línea 11

 

 

Logroño / Villabuena de Álava

Ver horario >

 

Línea 12

 

 

Vitoria-Gasteiz / Haro

Ver horario >

 

Línea 13

 

 

Vitoria-Gasteiz / Nanclares de la Oca / Boveda

Ver horario >

 

Línea 14

 

 

Vitoria-Gasteiz / Murguia / Izarra

Ver horario >

 

Línea 15

 

 

Vitoria-Gasteiz / Amurrio / Llodio

Ver horario >

 

Línea 16

 

 

Artziniega / Amurrio / Llodio / Okondo

Ver horario >

 

Línea 17

 

 

Bilbao - Logroño

Ver horario >

 

Línea 18

 

 

Vitoria - Gasteiz / Durango

Ver horario >

 

Línea 19

 

 

Vitoria - Gasteiz / Miranda de Ebro

Ver horario >

 

Línea 20

 

 

Bilbao - Pamplona

Ver horario >

 

Transporte Comarcal

Lote 2

 

 

Amurrio-Respaldiza

Ver horario >

 

Lote 3

 

 

Amurrio-Orduña

Ver horario >

 

Lote 4

 

Alegría/Dulantzi – Elburgo - Azilu

 

Aramaio

Ver horario >

 

Lote 5

 

 Legutio – Durana – Vitoria/Gasteiz

 

Izarra-Murgia

Ver horario >

 

Lote 6A

 

 Legutio – Durana – Vitoria/Gasteiz

 

Legutio-Otxandio

Ver horario >

 

Lote 6B

 

 Legutio – Durana – Vitoria/Gasteiz

 

Vitoria-Gasteiz - Legutio

Ver horario >

 

Lote 7

 

Alegría/Dulantzi – Salvatierra/Agurain

 

Alegría-Dulantzi - Eburgo - Azilu

Ver horario >

 

Lote 8A

 

 Salvatierra/Agurain – Gordoa - Araia

 

Alegría-Dulantzi - Salvatierra

Ver horario >

 

Loe 8B

 

 Salvatierra/Agurain – Gordoa - Araia

 

Salvatierra - Ozaeta

Ver horario >

 

Lote 9A

 

 Salvatierra/Agurain – Gordoa - Araia

 

Salvatierra-Gordoa-Araia

Ver horario >

 

Lote 9B

 

 Salvatierra/Agurain – Gordoa - Araia

 

Salvatierra-San Román-Araia

Ver horario >

 

Lote 10

 

Valdegobía Este/Ekialdea

 

Kuartango

Ver horario >

 

Lote 11A

 

Pobes

 

Valdegovía oeste

Ver horario >

 

Lote 11B

 

Iruña Oka

 

Valdegovía este

Ver horario >

 

Lote 12

 

Miranda - Lantarón

 

Pobes

Ver horario >

 

Lote 13

 

Miranda - Zambrana - Berantevilla

 

C.P. Álava

Ver horario >

 

Lote 14A

 

Miranda - Ribabellosa - Armiñón

 

Miranda - Lantarón 

Ver horario >

 

Lote 14B

 

La Puebla de Arganzón - Armiñón

 

Miranda - Zambrana - Berantevilla 

Ver horario >

 

Lote 15A

 

Miranda - Ribabellosa - Armiñón

 

Miranda - Ribabellosa - Armiñón

Ver horario >

 

Lote 15B

 

La Puebla de Arganzón - Armiñón

 

La Puebla de Arganzón - Armiñón

Ver horario >

 

Lote 16

 

Treviño este / Trebiño ekialdea

 

Trebiño este

Ver horario >

 

Lote 17

 

Treviño este / Trebiño ekialdea

 

Trebiño oeste

Ver horario >

 

Lote 18

 

Campezo/Kanpezu - Bernedo

 

Maeztu

Ver horario >


 

 

Lote 19A

 

Peñacerrada - Urizaharra

 

Campezo

Ver horario >

 

Lote 19B

 

Peñacerrada - Urizaharra

 

Campezo - Bernedo

Ver horario >

 

Lote 20



Campezo/Kanpezu - Bernedo

 

Peñacerrada-Urizaharra

Ver horario >


 

 

Lote 21



Peñacerrada - Urizaharra

 

Bernedo

Ver horario >

 

Lote 22

 

 Laguardia - Hospital de Leza/Leza ospitalea
 

Laguardia - Hospital de Leza 

Ver horario >